B0
LEETE Matthew (524516-Gullegem), MARIJSSE Dieter (508482-Gullegem), VAN ACKER FLORIAN (512525-Gullegem)

B2
BOGAERT Stijn (500343-Gullegem), BRUAUX Serge (500375-Wenduine), CRISAN SIMION (505691-Houthulst), DE BLOCK SAM (504304-Zandvoorde), JANSSENS Matthias (509698-Zandvoorde), LAMOTE Nino (512277-Gullegem), VANSTEENKISTE Jean-Paul (500341-Sportline), VERVAEKE Robbe (508535-Gullegem)

B4
BUKALSKI Andrzej (500347-Sportline), CREMER Dennis (500458-Gullegem), DE CLEENE Dirk (505400-Gullegem), DE CONINCK Dennis (510084-Gullegem), DE JONCKHEERE Lucca (517413-Zandvoorde), DECEUNINCK Anthony (510255-Gullegem), DECKMYN Robin (516968-Sportline), DECOCK Gianni (508553-Gullegem), DESCHAMPS Lieven (500254-Gullegem), DEVOS Beau (512674-Lauwe), DEVOS Bob (500313-Lauwe), DUPONT Johan (513974-Zandvoorde), MOURISSE Fries (500567-Lauwe), TOUSSEIN Anthony (500348-Gullegem), VANDENDRIESSCHE Gaëtan (508274-Sportline), VANHAERENTS Arne (515644-Gullegem), VANMEENEN Laurent (512750-Zandvoorde), VERBRUGGHE Bo (515899-Gullegem), VERVAEKE Ward (501685-Gullegem)

B6
AGNELLO CARLO (501356-Gullegem), COTURE Jo (501502-Wielsbeke-Leieland), CUVELIER FELIX (519594-Gullegem), DECKMYN Filip (500309-Sportline), DEMEYERE Simon (515947-Sportline), DEPUYDT Wendel (501236-Zandvoorde), DEVOS Sara (516709-Lauwe), DOCHY Stefaan (500412-Houthulst), HINNEKENS LANDER (517186-Gullegem), KIND Kurt (500008-Lauwe), MARPLES Shaun (513794-Houthulst), REYNAERT Josse (515484-Lauwe), ROSMARIN Alex (524474-Wenduine), SOETE Bart (500400-Lauwe), VAN HAUWAERT Julie (516229-Zandvoorde), VANHOVE Geert (500357-Gullegem), VERLEYE Louis (509700-Roeselare)

C0
COUSSENS Ivan (500062-Kuurne), D'HULST Lowie (508432-Gullegem), DE JONCKHEERE Axel (513268-Houthulst), DE PRAITERE Dieter (500015-Houthulst), DECORTE KEVIN (511649-Jabbeke), DENUWELAERE Tijs (500579-Ieper-Heuvelland), DESCHEEMAEKER Korneel (512114-Houthulst), DEVRIEZE Kürt (500349-Wielsbeke-Leieland), GOBERT Valerien (500605-Zandvoorde), JANSSENS Evi (501302-Zandvoorde), KNOCKAERT Carolien (500477-Zandvoorde), KREISZ Tibor (523944-Zandvoorde), LAMBRECHT Ruth (505140-Meulebeke), LAVERGE Frank (500025-Sobeka), MAES Xavier (509362-Oostende), MAHIEU Jasper (512926-Damme), MARTEEL Birger (500221-Oostduinkerke), NOPPE Frederik (500482-Sobeka), RAMBOER Mathias (505638-Houthulst), ROELENS Stan (512824-Lauwe), ROOM Jan (500332-Ieper-Heuvelland), TROCHIM Michal (523742-Gullegem), VAERNEWIJCK Chris (500646-Meulebeke), VAN BRABANDT Nick (500083-Houthulst), VAN DE MAELE Stijn (500595-Kuurne), VAN WYNSBERGE Glenn (512141-Lauwe), VANDENABEELE SEBASTIEN (504812-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANHERREWEGHE Jan (501255-Kuurne), VANMASSENHOVE Jeroen (500861-Houthulst), VANNESTE Stefaan (500047-Houthulst), VERMANDEL Kris (500721-Meulebeke), VERMOESEN BART (502993-Oostende), VERSTRAETE Carl (500064-Kuurne), WATTENY Bert (500043-Gullegem), WATTENY Tom (500042-Gullegem)

C2
BRUNEEL Wim (501117-Zonnebeke), CARPENTIER EMILE (519652-Meulebeke), DELEMME Christophe (520905-Zandvoorde), DENUWELAERE Peter (500622-Meulebeke), DEROO REINDER (508933-Oostende), DESCHEEMAEKER Karel (513394-Houthulst), DEWIJSE Dieter (500707-Sportline), FOURMEAU Maxim (501629-Sportline), GAILLET Olivier (500006-Kuurne), GEVAERT Kurt (514925-Wielsbeke-Leieland), KESTELOOT Tina (510597-Zonnebeke), KIND Kjell (500762-Lauwe), LAMBRECHT Ward (501125-Meulebeke), LATREZ Andy (500030-Zandvoorde), LOUAGE Pieter-Jan (511523-Gullegem), MAHIEU Gert-Jan (512925-Damme), MELIS Xavier (500874-Sportline), MESSAGIE FRANCIS (503640-Oostduinkerke), NEYT Ken (510333-Ieper-Heuvelland), NEYT Louis (512289-Zandvoorde), PATTYN Broes (500618-Zonnebeke), PATTYN Roeland (500909-Zonnebeke), SEYEN Christophe (500600-Jabbeke), SOLOVIOV Sergueï (501162-Ieper-Heuvelland), STOCK Thomas (501101-Atanis), STURM Arne (501520-Gullegem), TANGHE Dennis (500488-Mandelhoek), VAN LANDSCHOOT Thijs (514546-Brugge), VAN WYNSBERGE Bryan (512607-Gullegem), VANDECASTEELE Stefaan (500304-Oostduinkerke), VANDROMME JEFFRY (520909-Houthulst), VANHEERS JONAS (515831-Sportline), VANHOUTTE Louis (512753-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANHOUTTE Vick (500149-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANNESTE Willem (500050-Mandelhoek), VERBEKE Pieter (500536-Jabbeke), VERSCHEURE Jordan (501071-Gullegem), WERNER Kris (500339-Oostduinkerke)

C4
ALLEWEIRELDT Perez (500282-Oostduinkerke), ALOSSERY Evelien (510138-Wenduine), ANECA Saskia (500258-Oostende), ARTELS WILLY (504260-Wenduine), BIEBUYCK Bruno (505738-Sportline), BIEBUYCK Ronald (500454-Oostduinkerke), BOGAERT Tom (500460-Gullegem), BONNET Dirk (500097-Menen), BRUNEEL Philippe (500220-Zonnebeke), BURGRAEVE Bjorn (514796-Menen), CAES Jordy (517949-Sportline), CASIER Roland (500328-Menen), COUNYE Dylan (511558-Zandvoorde), CRAMPE Johnny (500119-Eernegem), CROMBEZ Jurgen (500048-Mandelhoek), DALLE Dominique (500511-Nieuwpoort), DE BRUYCKER Christophe (500698-Atanis), DE SCHACHT Henk (500372-Jabbeke), DEBOEVER Alex (510151-Atanis), DECAESTECKER Bart (500679-Koekelare), DEGRANDE Davy (511824-Mandelhoek), DELANGHE Ken (500305-Oostduinkerke), DELANNOYE Laura (509588-Wenduine), DELPORTE Nico (509099-Ieper-Heuvelland), DERIEMAEKER Tom (509478-Meulebeke), DESMET Ewout (516805-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DESMET JAN (523612-Meulebeke), DEVOLDERE TOM (505139-Meulebeke), DURAND Geert (500288-Oostduinkerke), EGGERMONT Chris (500134-Wielsbeke-Leieland), ESPRIT Rik (500297-Gullegem), FEYS Jonas (505234-Nieuwpoort), FEYS Koen (500330-Eernegem), HENDRYCKX Alain (523176-Zandvoorde), HOUWEN Dries (509740-Ieper-Heuvelland), INGHELBRECHT Edward (515769-Zandvoorde), JAQUES Michiel (510304-Damme), KEMPINCK Michiel (500783-Damme), KONING Elisabeth (512649-Wenduine), LAZOU Rutger (501620-Wielsbeke-Leieland), LEWYLLIE Jan (500879-Houthulst), NASYBULLOV Timur (524471-Gullegem), NEYT Peter (500262-Zandvoorde), NOPPE Ruben (500563-Sobeka), PASCAL Jaron (511618-Koekelare), PETIAU Stéphane (527307-Oostduinkerke), PLUYM Piet (500011-Kuurne), RANSON Herbert (500650-Houthulst), ROELENS Anna (513754-Lauwe), ROELS David (516628-Paletje), ROSSEEL Nick (500045-Mandelhoek), SCHROEDERS Marc (509009-Oostende), STURM Tim (501309-Gullegem), TRENSON STEF (505061-Brugge), VAN EECKHOUDT Maxim (512646-Roeselare), VAN HOLLEBEKE ARNE (500578-Tielt), VANDECASTEELE Jonah (508901-Meulebeke), VANDENDRIESSCHE Thomas (500691-Ieper-Heuvelland), VANDER DONCKT Frederik (500480-Koekelare), VANDEVOORDE Yves (500280-Wenduine), VANHONACKER Filiep (500615-Sobeka), VANPRAET Luc (500312-Wenduine), VERBEKE Ruben (501176-Zandvoorde), VERDONCK Lieven (500690-Nieuwpoort), VERMOTE Glenn (500666-Eernegem), VERSTEDEN Carl (516172-Brugge), VROMANT Bjorn (500734-Sobeka), WERNER Fabian (517225-Oostduinkerke), WINDELS Tim (514818-Wielsbeke-Leieland)

C6
AMPOORTER Jochen (505636-Koekelare), BARBAIX Kaat (501581-Zandvoorde), BILLIET Ronny (512667-Lauwe), BOUWENS Liya (515423-Zandvoorde), BREYNE Kersten (500886-Menen), BUSSCHAERT Koen (500054-Nieuwpoort), CAUDRON Philip (501011-Koekelare), CHRISTIAENS Jurgen (500654-Zandvoorde), CLAUS Jasper (501050-Wielsbeke-Leieland), CLAUW Christophe (500118-Oostduinkerke), CLICTEUR Matthijs (516702-Wenduine), COORNAERT Frederic (500311-Atanis), COUDENYS Geert (500162-Meulebeke), DE LAERE Harald (500417-Heule), DECEUNINCK Tonny (500863-Zandvoorde), DEKIMPE Brecht (501037-Meulebeke), DELRUE Wim (500445-Brugge), DELVINCOURT Vincent (500625-Lauwe), DEMAEGHT Francky (500361-Roeselare), DEMETS Jeroen (500552-Kuurne), DEMEYER Jens (500898-Tielt), DEREU Dimitry (500120-Zandvoorde), DESLYPER DIRK (500387-Wenduine), DETAILLEUR Piet (500870-Mandelhoek), DETAND LAURENS (515444-Gullegem), DHEEDENE JOSEPH (511259-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DOBBELAERE Stefan (500431-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DRUART Jurgen (501297-Menen), DURAND Dimitri (500844-Oostduinkerke), FEYS Patrick (500057-Nieuwpoort), GADEYNE Joris (500123-Eernegem), HANNE Jensine (515479-Lauwe), HOLVOET Jan (500946-Kuurne), HOUBAERT Pieter (501066-Paletje), HOUSSIN Mario (509743-Mandelhoek), HOUTTEKIET Filiep (500403-Paletje), INGELBRECHT Jacques (500376-Zandvoorde), JANSSENS Lennerd (514935-Wenduine), JANSSENS Patrick (500124-Zandvoorde), LABAERE Dieter (500040-Zandvoorde), LEENAERT Carl (500298-Atanis), LEFERE Didier (500192-Oostduinkerke), LOMBARDO Carl (500588-Wielsbeke-Leieland), LOUAGE Lukas (511521-Paletje), MARTEEL Bjorn (500747-Oostduinkerke), MERCIER Nico (500114-Atanis), MOULIN Stein (500591-Atanis), PHAN Kim Trong (501294-Atanis), REMY Philippe (508710-Atanis), ROBEYNS Wouter (501327-Atanis), RYSMAN Pieter (520754-Lauwe), TYLLEMAN Jens (501314-Eernegem), VAN BRAECKEVELT Deyna (509830-Zandvoorde), VAN DE MAELE Marc (500217-Zandvoorde), VAN DEN ABEELE DIDIER (503597-Lauwe), VAN EENOO Kevin (500842-Wenduine), VAN MOL CHRISTOPHE (500076-Mandelhoek), VAN PRAET Frederic (508479-Atanis), VAN TYGHEM Sean (500401-Oostende), VANDECASTEELE Christof (509872-Atanis), VANDENHEEDE DARIO (519590-Gullegem), VANDEVOORDE Erwin (500071-Brugge), VANDURME Jens (509059-Paletje), VANGHELUWE Bram (501108-Sobeka), VERHAEGHE Wim (500514-Houthulst), VERHEYDE THOMAS (508366-Zandvoorde), VERHOEST Rainier (500268-Oostende), VERMEULEN Jurgen (500409-Oostkamp), VERPLANCKE Hans (500128-Eernegem), VIANE Pieter (500763-Lauwe)

D0
ANDRIES Bert (515631-Oostduinkerke), BEERNAERT Nick (520702-Paletje), BOUCIQUE Dieter (500060-Kuurne), BOUTEN Benjamin (500545-Atanis), BRAECKEVELT Filip (500131-Tielt), BRUNELLO Adriano (510467-Meulebeke), CALLIAUW Bart (500103-Oudenburg), CARPENTIER LOUIS (518345-Meulebeke), CLAUW Robbe (519195-Oostduinkerke), COOLS Jasper (515343-Jabbeke), COUDENYS David (500052-Mandelhoek), DE ZWART Bram (519500-Houthulst), DEBUCK Bert (500961-Meulebeke), DECONINCK Johan (500229-St-Denijs), DEJONGHE Glenn (508632-Meulebeke), DELHAYE Gaby (524491-Oostduinkerke), DESECK Johan (500295-Atanis), DESMET FLEUR (519651-Meulebeke), DESMET Mathieu (509679-Mandelhoek), DEVINCK Tom (500979-Brugge), DEVLIEGER Martijn (501630-Koekelare), DEVOLDERE KAAT (509169-Meulebeke), DIERICK Jean-Pierre (509150-Sobeka), DUDAL Serge (500240-Oostende), FLAMEZ Vincent (500499-Menen), GEORGE Rudy (500090-Brugge), GIELEN Wesley (500434-Meulebeke), HAUTEKIET Joeri (500447-Jabbeke), HONVAULT Hugo (517607-Lauwe), LABAERE Joppe (519124-Zandvoorde), LEFERE Johan (512500-Oostduinkerke), LEMAHIEU Wouter (509097-Ieper-Heuvelland), LEMAIRE Johnny (500338-Wenduine), LOUAGE Robbe (511522-Paletje), LOUWYE Jurgen (505236-Nieuwpoort), MAES Koen (500009-Smude), NOPPE JARNO (515465-Meulebeke), OLIVIER Bart (500039-Lauwe), PEEREBOOM Eddy (510776-Oostkamp), QUARTIER Benny (512523-Nieuwpoort), ROOSENS Michel (500344-Nieuwpoort), SAELENS Bjorn (500638-Zandvoorde), SCHAEP Johan (500127-Eernegem), SUMISLAWSKI Damian (525984-Roeselare), VANDERHEEREN Diederik (500319-Mandelhoek), VERSTRAETE Pepijn (512144-Gullegem), VERVAEKE STEF (511495-Meulebeke), VROMANT Jonas (500555-Gullegem), WARLOP Pieter (500157-Ieper-Heuvelland), WOJCIK Kamil (524340-Roeselare)

D2
'T JONCK Wilfried (500068-Brugge), BARZEELE Jochen (511645-Koekelare), BEKE Christiaan (500293-Oostduinkerke), BEYLS JINTL (514364-Gullegem), BOUCKAERT Palmer (500061-Kuurne), BRAEKEVELT Renaat (500132-Meulebeke), CASTELEYN Rudy (500055-Nieuwpoort), CELIS Patrick (514262-Paletje), CLARISSE Emile (518133-Paletje), COOLS Sander (514801-Jabbeke), CUVELIER Stijn (500527-Gullegem), DE BOSSCHERE GAUTHIER (521200-Gullegem), DE CLOET Corneel (518161-Tielt), DE POORTERE Philippe (500803-Heule), DE STAEBEL Ronny (512087-Jabbeke), DE VLAMINCK - MAIER Aaron (512919-Gullegem), DECANCQ Mathieu (521771-Mandelhoek), DECAVELE ARON (513625-Meulebeke), DEKEYZER Milan (520595-Zandvoorde), DESCHODT Bart (500096-Menen), DESMET Dirk (500381-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DESMET Hans (500230-St-Denijs), DEVOLDER Leslie (516260-Zandvoorde), FOLENS Stijn (509681-Mandelhoek), GHAZAL Ahmad (524715-Knokke-Heist), HAERINCK Ingo (500007-Lauwe), HONVAULT Arnaud (515042-Lauwe), KIMPE Danny (500570-Koekelare), LOOSE Dieter (500235-Bredene), MAERTENS Dieter (500848-Mandelhoek), MAERTENS Eddy (500126-Smude), MAHIEU Jurgen (500784-Jabbeke), MESSAGIE Marina (501242-Oostduinkerke), MUSSCHE Thiemen (514543-Brugge), PEETERS Tom (514822-Brugge), ROOSE Brecht (515706-Wielsbeke-Leieland), RYCKEBOSCH Jeroen (500885-Menen), SCHINDFESSEL Laurent (501195-Atanis), SIMOENS Wout (515485-Wielsbeke-Leieland), SLEGERS Serge (500212-Oostende), SWAENEPOEL Pieter-Jan (513220-Koekelare), TAUSCHER Siemen (516269-Mandelhoek), TILLIE Jasper (500770-Mandelhoek), TOKHTIYEV Ilyar (501100-Oostende), TRACHET Marc (500095-Menen), VAN BRAECKEVELT Peter (500241-Zandvoorde), VAN HAUWAERT Charlotte (512580-Zandvoorde), VANALDERWEIRELDT Pol (500801-Houthulst), VANCRAEYENEST Hans (500566-Kuurne), VANDENABEELE Sander (523561-Brugge), VANDENBERGHE Koen (514354-Koekelare), VANDENBORRE Rezi (500233-St-Denijs), VANDENBUSSCHE Wouter (517631-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANLOMBEEK Joos (512457-Mandelhoek), VANNIEUWENBORGH KEVIN (509820-Meulebeke), VERNOU Lorenzo (501144-Mandelhoek), YDE Ruben (500989-Koekelare)

D4
AMELOOT Siemen (515455-Zandvoorde), AUDEZ Andre (505690-Knokke-Heist), BOGAERT MATIS (523550-Gullegem), BRUNEEL Mario (500140-Tielt), BUYSENS Danny (500106-St-Paulus), CAES Bjorn (514055-Sportline), CALLEBAUT Philippe (500206-Smude), CANNEYT Wesley (501256-Brugge), CAPLIER Filip (500117-Smude), CLOET Steven (500742-Oostduinkerke), COKELAERE Patrick (500004-Lauwe), COUDENYS JOOST (505136-Meulebeke), D'HONDT Maarten (501434-Sportline), DE BRUYNE Patrick (500473-Tielt), DE GRANDE Matthias (505059-Zandvoorde), DE JONCKHEERE Rik (500226-Paletje), DE MEULEMEESTER Philip (500318-Roeselare), DEBISSCHOP Yves (505931-Paletje), DECKMYN Pascal (519132-Sportline), DECOUTERE Timon (519871-Kuurne), DELBARGE JURGEND (512995-Koekelare), DELECLUYSE Stijn (512257-Meulebeke), DELOMBAERDE Dirk (508268-Tielt), DEMEYER Dieter (500805-Heule), DENEWETH Wouter (501414-Tielt), DEPOORTER Ivo (509302-Roeselare), DESANGHERE Luc (500200-Oostende), DESPEGHEL Hristo (515948-Sportline), DEVIDT Stefan (500725-Koekelare), DEVOLDERE PETER (505138-Meulebeke), DEVOS Carl (500419-Kuurne), DEVRIESE Sandy (500864-Wenduine), DEWAELE Eline (500682-Sobeka), DHONDT LOWIE (512889-Sportline), DOBBELAERE Dré (525458-Houthulst), DOOMS Raoul (511122-Lauwe), FAHMI Jozef (513197-Brugge), FEYS Jerry (500102-Oudenburg), FIERS Nathan (515637-Zandvoorde), HASPESLAGH Thomas (512648-Roeselare), HOUTTEKIET Bernard (500402-Roeselare), HUYS Steven (500199-Oostkamp), KORTLEVEN Eric (500058-Nieuwpoort), LAMMENS Kris (500804-Heule), LEFEVERE Miguel (510923-Mandelhoek), LEMARCQ Dirk (500232-St-Denijs), LEMEY Jean-Louis (500421-Kuurne), LOUAGE Bruno (500299-Atanis), MACHTELINCKX Patricia (515327-Zandvoorde), MOONS Lennert (523635-Brugge), OCKERMAN Guy (520547-Wenduine), OOSTERLINCK Steven (500704-Roeselare), PARMENTIER Dirk (500109-St-Paulus), PATTYN Anne-Lore (500908-Zonnebeke), PAUWELS Gunther (500602-Zandvoorde), PERSOONE GUIDO (504025-Wenduine), QUARTIER Pascal (500300-St-Denijs), REYNAERT Jonas (501258-Koekelare), ROOSE Guy (500733-Brugge), SANTO Marlene (501119-Tielt), SEYE Matthias (500799-Jabbeke), STORME Stien (500247-Zandvoorde), TANT SHARON (514359-Gullegem), THEYS Aerjen (522903-Zandvoorde), TOURLAMAIN Guylian (513595-Zandvoorde), VAN HEE WARD (515441-Lauwe), VAN LEERBERGHE Clive (501131-Zandvoorde), VAN LEEUWEN Philippe (500553-Bredene), VANCAUWENBERGHE Jean-François (524475-Lauwe), VANDAMME Louis (500494-Jabbeke), VANDEKERKHOVE Nicolas (512395-Atanis), VANDENBERGHE ROB (513466-Meulebeke), VANDENDORPE Geert (514250-Paletje), VANDENDRIESSCHE Dirk (515838-Brugge), VANDER VELDE Rozemarijn (516049-Oostkamp), VANDEVOORDE Gilbert (500069-Brugge), VANDEVOORDE Ruben (508206-Gullegem), VANHEERS PETER (515830-Sportline), VANHERREWEGHE Kevin (516467-Kuurne), VANKEIRSBILCK GILLES (514120-Meulebeke), VANLERBERGHE Andy (500771-Mandelhoek), VANNESTE Geert (500013-Lauwe), VANNIEUWENHUYSE Kurt (500379-Tielt), VANSTEENKISTE Bert (500772-Mandelhoek), VERHEYDE Koen (500865-Zandvoorde), VERMEERSCH Christof (512366-Sportline), VERROENS Bernard (500487-Knokke-Heist), WILLEMS Stendert (512293-Zandvoorde)

D6
ALLAERT Bart (500456-Houthulst), BEERLANDT VICTOR (521700-Gullegem), BRUTSAERT Aeneas (501588-Atanis), CASTELEYN Ivan (500378-Jabbeke), CERDOBBEL Paul (500285-Oostduinkerke), COOREVITS Jonathan (500448-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DE COSTER Kevin (516199-Zandvoorde), DE CRAECKER André (505775-Jabbeke), DE GRYSE Dimitri (500927-Zandvoorde), DE WITTE Dieter (500867-Tielt), DEBAERE Peter (500224-Sobeka), DEBUCK Franky (505064-Meulebeke), DECLERCK Roland (500237-Zandvoorde), DECLERCQ Frans (500286-Oostduinkerke), DEKIERE Tim (500900-Paletje), DESCHUYMERE Koen (500542-Sobeka), DESMEDT BRAM (516971-Gullegem), DESMET EVA (522519-Meulebeke), DESMET Johan (515761-Tielt), DEWACHTER STEFAN (513797-Ieper-Heuvelland), DUBUS Christian (516668-Rollegem), ELOI Jacques (500661-Knokke-Heist), GHESQUIERE Wietse (522288-Oostkamp), GHYOOT Yoshi (519552-Sportline), GRIJP GWEN (504715-Damme), HANCART Daniel (500178-Knokke-Heist), HANDSCHOEWERKER Dieter (514183-Oostende), HOOGHE Sofie (500964-Atanis), HOUTHOOFDT Kris (500644-Jabbeke), HUYST Arne (514682-Sportline), INGHELBRECHT WILFRIED (500209-Zandvoorde), KERKHOF MAARTEN (514719-Sportline), KIPS Maarten (510974-Oostkamp), LASUY Geert (500024-Sobeka), LERNOUT Sophie (500459-Menen), LOUWAGIE Jan (500743-Oostduinkerke), MOLLEMAN Wouter (500234-Sobeka), MYLLE Jonas (510867-Jabbeke), PAUWAERT Quinten (517421-Zandvoorde), ROELENS Geert (514389-Lauwe), ROYAERT Kathy (500432-Wielsbeke-Leieland), SEVENHANT Arne (509597-Damme), TAVERNIER Wouter (500390-Oostkamp), VAN BASSELAERE Luc (500323-Zandvoorde), VAN BIERVLIET Chris (501644-Gullegem), VAN PARYS Stefaan (500308-Brugge), VAN PETEGEM Niels (512497-Oostkamp), VAN WALLEGHEM Dominiek (500139-Tielt), VANACKER Thomas (523958-Houthulst), VANACKERE Mattys (520827-Kuurne), VANDECAVEY Jan (500598-Koekelare), VANDEKERCKHOVE MAARTEN (500558-Jabbeke), VANHOVE Pedro (513373-Knokke-Heist), VANMOORTEL Jan (509608-Jabbeke), VERBEKE Koen (500541-Atanis), VERHAMME Michiel (516371-Lauwe), VERLEYE Stijn (523621-Zandvoorde), VERLINDE Sven (500156-Ieper-Heuvelland), VERMEERSCH Annelies (513617-Sportline), WARLOP DYLAN (514360-Gullegem), WOSTIJN Frederik (500641-Locomotief), ZHEN Jack Sam (513975-Sportline)

E0
ADAM Kristof (500981-Damme), ALLEGAERT Nicolai (501072-Jabbeke), BEERLANDT JULES (521701-Gullegem), BEERNAERT Jan (508417-Oostkamp), BUSSCHAERT Arthur (510105-Sportline), CALLEMIN Kevin (511149-Oostende), CARREIN Stefaan (516535-Ieper-Heuvelland), CASTRO León (524649-Wielsbeke-Leieland), D'HULST Luc (500296-Gullegem), DAELS Adelien (508278-Gullegem), DE COCK Walter (522148-Oostende), DE HAES ALIN (517760-Sportline), DE PREESTER Didier (500371-Brugge), DE SCHRIJVER Yvan (500073-Meulebeke), DE SOETE Marleen (522087-Wenduine), DE VREESE Rob (501138-Lauwe), DEBACKER SEBE (511287-Oostduinkerke), DEBACKERE Franky (506126-Kuurne), DECOUTTERE Jan (500252-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DEDEYNE Lukas (524882-Damme), DEGRIJSE Joris (500028-Roeselare), DELBARGE DIETER (512994-Koekelare), DEPAEPE Arne (510953-Kuurne), DESCHAMPS AARON (524758-Gullegem), DESMET ARNE (522518-Meulebeke), DEVLIEGER Robin (501241-Jabbeke), DEWACHTER Peter (517105-Ieper-Heuvelland), DIELEMAN Jo (501122-Knokke-Heist), DIERINCK Stijn (500510-Nieuwpoort), DIEUSSAERT Tom (505689-Zandvoorde), DUHAMEL Noel (500093-Menen), FIERS Andy (515662-Zandvoorde), GASTMANS Carl (500651-Oostkamp), HELLEBAUT LUC (519591-Locomotief), HENNIN Jan (500256-Kuurne), HERMAN Bert (500662-Meulebeke), HERMAN Germain (517582-Menen), HOSTE Frederiek (500041-Roeselare), HUYBRECHS Pascal (500969-Damme), HUYS Lieven (500597-Brugge), HUYS Maarten (500779-Brugge), JACOBS Stefan (512704-Bredene), KANBER Samer (526680-Oostende), LAMBERT NICHOLAS (518904-Jabbeke), LAMMERANT Matthias (501471-Jabbeke), LAUWERS Glenn (501324-Wenduine), LEFEVERE Patrick (500253-Locomotief), LEROY Johan (512009-Lauwe), LOWAGIE LEMAIRE Lisa (511210-Wenduine), MARGODT Chris (512606-Nieuwpoort), MINNE Michael (519547-Ieper-Heuvelland), MOREL Bruno (500290-Oostduinkerke), MOULIN Thijs (500592-Atanis), MOUTON Benoit (501031-Menen), MYRZOYEVA KSENIYA (518125-Wielsbeke-Leieland), NAESSENS Bart (521769-Sobeka), NOPPE LENNERT (515466-Meulebeke), NOUKENS Stefaan (505735-Bredene), NOYELLE KENNETH (514362-Gullegem), NUYTTENS Luc (500413-Sobeka), ROOSE Stefaan (500523-Koekelare), SARRAZYN Emily (513378-Oostduinkerke), SCHOLDIS Tom (512920-Jabbeke), TAVERNIER Dirk (500194-Oostkamp), TEMMERMAN Dirk (514302-Smude), TOUSSEIN Franky (500088-Brugge), VAN AKEN Rudy (500267-Oostende), VAN DAEL Danny (524263-Roeselare), VAN ENIS Philippe (515652-Sobeka), VAN KERSCHAEVER cédric (517741-Damme), VAN LEIRSBERGHE Peter (500198-Oostkamp), VANDENBERGHE Matthias (516751-Mandelhoek), VANDENHENDE Michael (500549-Zandvoorde), VANDERPLAETSE Bart (514169-Damme), VANMELLAERTS Jerry (500674-Ieper-Heuvelland), VANNESTE Fabien (510381-Lauwe), VANSTECHELMAN Nick (513992-Zandvoorde), VANSTEENKISTE Alex (500619-Locomotief), VANTHOURNOUT Koen (500524-Eernegem), VERSTUYF Frederique (501177-Oostende), ZWAENEPOEL Matteo (514656-Tielt)

E2
ALLEWEIRELDT Percy (509652-Smude), BAETE Marc (518991-Oostkamp), BERTELOOT Marc (500672-Nieuwpoort), BOSSUYT Daan (520669-Zandvoorde), BOUCKE LIEVEN (517558-Meulebeke), BOURDA Philippe (517363-Oostduinkerke), BRUAUX Carine (521862-Wenduine), BUCKENS Stijn (509058-St-Paulus), CALCOEN Bart (523629-Oostduinkerke), CALLENS Johan (500223-Paletje), CALLENS Robrecht (500516-St-Paulus), CATTOOR Jeroen (513031-Damme), COLPAERT Bram (523723-Paletje), CUVELIER LOUISE (520982-Gullegem), D'HULSTER Thomas (519900-Tielt), DE BOSSCHERE NATHAN (522661-Gullegem), DE BRUYNE DIETER (512424-Meulebeke), DE GEETER Sibert (517234-Ieper-Heuvelland), DE GROOTE Marc (517877-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DE GROOTE Wim (508049-Brugge), DE METS EMMA (518108-Gullegem), DE SCHACHT Luc (514386-Jabbeke), DEJONGHE Kevin (508631-Meulebeke), DEKIMPE Karel (500107-St-Paulus), DELAERE VANESSA (520440-Mandelhoek), DELOMBAERDE YORBEN (506285-Sportline), DEMEULENAERE Thibaut (517653-Ieper-Heuvelland), DEPAEPE Jarne (513541-Brugge), DEPAEPE KURT (519099-Kuurne), DEPREZ Jan (500063-Kuurne), DESLE Dany (500116-Atanis), DESLYPER RUTGER (519845-Wenduine), DEVLOO Wim (519202-Sobeka), DEWACHTER FAMKE (513366-Ieper-Heuvelland), FOLENS TOM (520962-Locomotief), GELDOF Greet (500225-Paletje), GHEYSENS José (523957-Houthulst), HASPESLAGH Martijn (512647-Roeselare), HEYNEMAN Hendrik (500175-Knokke-Heist), JOURDREN Jacques (516707-Lauwe), KERCKENAERE Karolien (500800-Oudenburg), LABAERE Manoe (519527-Zandvoorde), LABAERE Pepijn (522403-Zandvoorde), LAMOOT Annick (500289-Oostduinkerke), LARIDON Christian (500065-Kuurne), LEDUC Cain (522320-Paletje), LEEMAN Brian (511012-Oostende), LEFIEF Bobita (500903-Sportline), LEMAIRE Louis-Victor (523257-Wenduine), LENEZ Rien (510785-Locomotief), LOONES Fabrice (510291-Koekelare), MEGANCK QUINTEN (515832-Sportline), NOPPE Geert (521040-Oostende), OOSTHUYSE Stefaan (501440-Locomotief), OTTE Mark (501397-Bredene), PAULI Pietro (522301-Damme), SENAEVE Paul (500815-Bredene), SINNAEVE Anthon (517919-Koekelare), STEVELINCK Michiel (523037-Ieper-Heuvelland), STEVELINCK WILLEM (523035-Ieper-Heuvelland), SYOEN Dieter (511031-Oostkamp), THEYS Tanguy (523878-Zandvoorde), VAN DE VELDE-BOERMANS Jo (520219-Kuurne), VAN DEN ABEELE Peter (512388-Brugge), VAN DRIESSEN Arne (515781-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANDENBUSSCHE Jan (513283-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANDENHEEDE ANDRES (521028-Gullegem), VANDERPLANCKE Jean-Pierre (501010-Lauwe), VANDOOREN Keane (521262-Nieuwpoort), VANHOVE Victor (513374-Knokke-Heist), VANLOO Stefaan (501635-Oostende), VANNESTE JAN (509833-Lauwe), VERBRUGGHE Maxim (517405-Atanis), VERCAEMST Victor (522511-Zandvoorde), VERHAEGHE Mathias (521452-Roeselare), VERMEERSCH Jan (509042-Roeselare), VERSTRAETEN Raf (526144-Oostduinkerke), VERSTUYF Gwenny (520880-Zandvoorde), WANG Ziping (520609-Roeselare), WERNER Joran (521284-Oostduinkerke), WILLEMS Lucas (519725-Zandvoorde)

E4
ACKERMAN Wendy (500705-Oostduinkerke), BECKAERT Jens (521556-Oostende), BEEL Dirk (523148-Tielt), BLONDEEL Sari (524879-Damme), BOHEZ Marc (501110-Houthulst), BOUCQUET Emile (513638-Paletje), BUSSCHAERT Justine (510104-Sportline), CARREIN Hans (523984-Paletje), CHYS Marc (516676-Jabbeke), CLAEYS Sammy (512420-Paletje), CLARISSE Tony (522480-Paletje), COOLS BAS (523690-Gullegem), CORLUY Ludo (518233-Oostende), COSSEMENT Pascal (522020-Kuurne), COSSEMENT Robbe (521917-Kuurne), DAYER Xavier (500982-Damme), DE CLOET Peter (514957-Tielt), DE GRANDE Miguel (518525-Brugge), DE JONCKHEERE Emily (518132-Paletje), DE LILLE Ivan (500781-Damme), DE MEYER Christophe (525142-St-Paulus), DE MUYNCK Mo (520457-Nieuwpoort), DE RODDER Ines (513623-Paletje), DE SCHACHT Fernand (500373-Jabbeke), DE WITTE Kamiel (522809-Meulebeke), DECLERCQ Karel (519203-Sobeka), DEFOUR Jean-Pierre (501134-Damme), DEGROOTE Michiel (514397-Mandelhoek), DELABIE Thiebout (510780-Gullegem), DELOUW Wouter (524819-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DELRUE Robbe (516960-Brugge), DELTOUR JAURI (524919-Ieper-Heuvelland), DENEIR WIM (510591-Meulebeke), DESCHAMPS LIAM (524759-Gullegem), DESMARETS Thibaut (520952-Zonnebeke), DESMET Arend (512459-Tielt), DESMET Lien (523475-Kuurne), DESMET MILAN (520370-Gullegem), DEVOLDER NICOLAS (520983-Gullegem), DEVOS Bert (500368-Kuurne), DEVRIEZE Geert (500443-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DEWEER Dario (500556-Houthulst), DEWEERDT Steven (500596-Kuurne), DIET Steven (523039-Oostende), DOISE Gaultier (518304-Zonnebeke), DUMON Arthur (523869-Brugge), DURON Frank (524997-Nieuwpoort), FOURMEAU Francis (500315-Rollegem), GORSELE Luc (523293-Knokke-Heist), HENNEBERT Elias (520597-Oudenburg), HERNOU Joris (526290-Damme), HOFFMAN Matthias (501560-Jabbeke), HOLVOET Georges (500026-Sobeka), INGHELBRECHT Jeroen (518399-Oostkamp), JANSSENS Wouter (517743-Damme), LAMBRECHT Geert (501126-Meulebeke), LAMOLLE Loïc (515834-Atanis), LANNOO Florian (523231-Smude), LANNOO Nick (523230-Smude), LECOINTE Michaël (508234-Locomotief), LEIN Karel (500441-Zonnebeke), LOPES Manuel (520086-Knokke-Heist), MAHIEU WILLIAM (508257-Meulebeke), MATTHYS Andres (519091-Sportline), MATTHYS Filip (519089-Oostkamp), MEEUWS Jean-Paul (500032-Roeselare), NUYTTENS Lotte (518894-Zandvoorde), OOMS Jan (522338-Nieuwpoort), OOMS Wouter (522481-Nieuwpoort), PARMENTIER Mathieu (509089-Ieper-Heuvelland), PATTYN Lieven (500442-Zonnebeke), PHARASYN Regine (501132-Damme), RIVIERE Hendrik (500497-Sobeka), ROTTIERS Steven (512166-Kuurne), SABLON Lian (523258-Wenduine), SCHOLDIS Bram (516542-Jabbeke), SEYNAEVE Christophe (514322-Smude), SMITS Luc (524134-Oostende), SPRUYTTE HENDRIK (518807-Meulebeke), SUHODOLLI Dukagjin (501187-Sportline), SWAENEPOEL Gust (524366-Sportline), TITECA Bernard (514170-Locomotief), TYLLEMAN Omer (503358-Eernegem), UREEL Jurgen (523189-Oostende), VAN ISACKER François (522299-Rollegem), VANALDERWEIRELDT Mona (523474-Houthulst), VANDECASTEELE Evy (523165-Meulebeke), VANDEN BERGHE Carl (523484-Kuurne), VANDENBULCKE ARNE (519028-Gullegem), VANDENBUSSCHE Willy (500074-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANDOOREN Dirk (525765-Nieuwpoort), VANDURME Niels (514734-Paletje), VANHAUWAERT Simon (510857-Kuurne), VANLANGENDONCK Philippe (500012-Lauwe), VANOUTRIJVE Steven (500112-St-Paulus), VANSTECHELMAN Mike (501574-Zandvoorde), VANSTEELANDT Cédric (523170-Brugge), VANTHOURNOUT LUC (505928-Meulebeke), VERHEYDE Jonas (511040-Zandvoorde), VERLINDE SIMON (521153-Ieper-Heuvelland), VERMET Roel (522634-Sportline), VERSCHAETE JANNE (522355-Gullegem), VERSTRAETE RENKO (522203-Gullegem), VEYS Dirk (520668-Sobeka), VINCKIER Alain (509369-Lauwe), VOLCKAERT Wiebe (515523-Oostkamp), VRIELYNCK Wouter (516170-Oostende), VYNCKIER Nand (524661-Wielsbeke-Leieland), WARLOP Koen (523119-Meulebeke), WAUMANS Jan (520586-Damme), WILLEKENS Lowie (520916-Roeselare), WOJCIK Tomasz (525978-Roeselare)

E6
ADAMS Sam (516485-St-Paulus), ALIDADI Mahmoud (500082-Oostende), ALLEWEIRELDT Niels (515633-Oostduinkerke), ARDIES Herwig (508716-Nieuwpoort), BAERT Maarten (521793-Wielsbeke-Leieland), BEAUPREZ Andreas (519804-Ieper-Heuvelland), BESCHUYT Johnny (510290-Koekelare), BLONDIAU Chantal (500271-Wenduine), BOGAERT Pol (500161-Meulebeke), BONTE JEAN PIERRE (505043-Knokke-Heist), BOUCKHOUT Pieter (511742-Bredene), BOUDREZ Foeke (518117-Lauwe), BOUTEN Tuur (519711-Ieper-Heuvelland), BREYNE ERIC (520985-Gullegem), BRUWIER BIRGER (520839-Meulebeke), CAIGNIE Andy (509094-Ieper-Heuvelland), CALLENS Claude (500802-Heule), CALLIAUW Hugo (500100-Oudenburg), CARDOEN Marnick (500652-Zonnebeke), CLAEREBOUT William (500985-Zonnebeke), COMEYNE Hein (515438-Damme), COMPERNOLLE Geoffrey (520450-Gullegem), COOPMAN Lorenzo (519503-Oostende), COUSSENS Eddy (514038-Lauwe), CRAEYE Willy (501272-Oostkamp), CUVELIER REMI (522351-Gullegem), D'HOORE Bart (526292-Damme), D'HOORE Hans (501285-Jabbeke), D'HOORE Kurt (526291-Damme), DALLE Luc (521533-Damme), DAMMAN Andre (505212-Oostende), DE CLERCQ Evelyn (516020-Tielt), DE GRANDE Klaas (523528-Koekelare), DE JONCKHEERE Dagmar (511567-Paletje), DE MEULENAERE Patrick (500577-Oudenburg), DE MEY Frederick (524980-Brugge), DE RODDER Kurt (522479-Paletje), DE SAMBER Dirk (501083-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DE SCHRIJVER Luc (527292-Oostende), DE WEVER Kymani (518181-Zandvoorde), DECALUWE Frank (500251-Gullegem), DECLERCQ Michel (500202-Rollegem), DECLERCQ Paul (500472-Tielt), DECOCK Cathy (515454-Smude), DEFEVER Emiel (516795-Oudenburg), DEGRANDE KJORBEN (526158-Sportline), DEKIERE Kurt (501555-Paletje), DELABIE Diderik (513395-Gullegem), DELOUW Tuur (526936-Wielsbeke-Leieland), DEMETS Nico (500231-St-Denijs), DENDOOVEN GEERT (513389-Smude), DENOLF KELLY (520999-Smude), DENYS Jacques (500261-Oostende), DEPRE Bernard (500038-Roeselare), DEPUYDT Willy (500642-Bredene), DERAMAUT Tonny (501112-Houthulst), DERORE Helene (501299-Jabbeke), DESCAMPS Julien (525460-Jabbeke), DESMET Jean-Christophe (508519-Oostkamp), DESMET Wolf (521022-Lauwe), DEVUYST Monique (512210-Wenduine), DHAENENS Margot (500108-St-Paulus), DHONDT Jocelyn (500279-Sportline), DIET Thierry (523056-Oostende), DINGENEN Niel (523746-Koekelare), DOOMS Willy (511686-Lauwe), DUBOIS Joyce (516347-Knokke-Heist), DUCOULOMBIER STEFANIE (522890-Gullegem), DUDAL Nils (509305-Oostende), DUMON Hannes (517103-Sobeka), DUMORTIER Robert (510994-Meulebeke), DUPONT Dominique (500806-Heule), EVERAERT Tania (526153-Oostende), GEVORGYAN Artur (525479-Oostende), GHYOOT Patrick (519551-Sportline), GHYS Benjamin (516927-Kuurne), GOUTARD Claude (501941-Oostduinkerke), HENDRYCKX Leyton (518235-Zandvoorde), HEYNEMAN Robin (500179-Knokke-Heist), HOLVOET Filip (501080-Wielsbeke-Leieland), HONVAULT Yves (514388-Lauwe), HOUZET SAM (523557-Gullegem), HUYGHEBAERT Wannes (501065-Roeselare), JACOBS Jonathan (524551-Bredene), KOLOTOUKHIN Danny (517456-Atanis), LAMOTE Bram (524878-Damme), LARUWEERE Tom (505755-Menen), LAVERGE Jan (501331-Sobeka), LAZOU Ronny (501616-Wielsbeke-Leieland), LEFEBRE Arseen (500995-Tielt), LEFEVER Filip (513758-Jabbeke), LEFEVRE Kurt (526264-Wielsbeke-Leieland), LEFEVRE Niels (520953-Zonnebeke), LEMAIRE Andre (500275-Wenduine), LEMAIRE Olivier (500276-Wenduine), LEROY Georges (509095-Ieper-Heuvelland), LEYS Joke (500491-Paletje), LIPPENS Michael (508588-Wielsbeke-Leieland), LISABETH Chelsy (520881-Zandvoorde), LISABETH Stephane (514653-Zandvoorde), LOGIUDICE Enzo (525609-Knokke-Heist), LOTTHIOR Johny (500797-St-Paulus), LYCKE Axelle (511499-Zandvoorde), MAENHOUDT Eddy (521748-Knokke-Heist), MAHIEU Luc (513960-Damme), MANNAERTS Stefaan (523977-Smude), MARTEEL Biwen (521098-Oostduinkerke), MARTEEL Bjarne (521097-Oostduinkerke), MASSELIS Bert (524105-Atanis), MEESSCHAERT Caitlin (523683-Wenduine), MELAERTS Thibaut (526309-Oostduinkerke), MERCHIERS Gert (512641-Knokke-Heist), MEULEMAN Yann (523725-Oostende), MOURISSE Geert (500010-Lauwe), MYRZOYEVA EVELIEN (518124-Wielsbeke-Leieland), NICOLAS Francis (508863-Oostduinkerke), NUYTTENS Tom (511123-Lauwe), PAN Johnny (526460-Brugge), PATTYN Dominique (500586-Rollegem), PAUWELS Emiel (500263-Zandvoorde), PERSYN Arne (518265-Jabbeke), PHILIPPUS Monique (519048-Nieuwpoort), PLOVIER Jacques (501137-Brugge), POLLET CARLOS (512993-Smude), POTTILLIUS Andre (500094-Menen), RILLAERTS Marc (524036-Wenduine), ROELS Patrick (518703-Paletje), ROMBAUX DANIEL (500067-Indiv. WVL), ROMMELAERE Ashano (522202-Koekelare), RYCX Mikael (516171-Koekelare), SALOMON Philippe (501357-Rollegem), SANSEN Bart (524286-Smude), SARRASIN MILAN (524991-Gullegem), SCHILLEWAERT Evy (524881-Damme), SCHROEDERS Willy (501015-Oostende), SCHROEVEN Eddy (524867-Bredene), SIMOENS Daniël (517878-Wielsbeke-Leieland), SIMOENS Gilles (524414-Oostende), SINNAEVE Niels (516918-Jabbeke), SLABBINCK Nathan (524880-Damme), SMEETS George (501178-Zandvoorde), STAELENS Erik (500352-Zandvoorde), STROOBANT Xander (522582-Zandvoorde), SUBBA Nar Kaji (512288-Atanis), TANDT WOODY (520132-Gullegem), TANT Luc (501508-Bredene), VAN DRIESSEN Geert (519994-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VAN DROOGENBROECK Jorben (522286-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VAN MEURS Milan (524900-Oostduinkerke), VAN RESPAILLE Dirk (500546-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VAN TYGHEM Yana (518280-Oostende), VANDECASTEELE SANDER (524015-Meulebeke), VANDENBUSSCHE Gilles (515722-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANDENDORPE Amber (519943-Paletje), VANDENHENDE Pieter (527062-Sobeka), VANDESTEENE Rene (526259-Ieper-Heuvelland), VANDEVOORDE Kris (519782-Brugge), VANDEWALLE Robbe (515607-Zandvoorde), VANHEE Loic (515052-Lauwe), VANHOUTTE Daniel (500023-Sobeka), VANHOVE Stefaan (513375-Knokke-Heist), VANLOOFSVELT Thomas (516842-Lauwe), VANNIEUWENBORGH Kelly (512163-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANSTECHELMAN Luc (500242-Zandvoorde), VANWELSENAERE Laura (520425-Oostende), VER ELST Antoon (501470-Oostduinkerke), VERBOOM Erik (500678-Oostende), VERCNOCKE Elisabeth (500767-Bredene), VERDAASDONK Kelly (519537-Smude), VERDIN Maxime (500469-Brugge), VEREECKE Bram (511584-Mandelhoek), VERHELST Robert (500166-Meulebeke), VERHELST RUDI (519100-Meulebeke), VERHOEST Neal (512553-Oostende), VERHOEVE Karin (520082-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VERHOUSTRAETE Robert (500080-Houthulst), VERKINDERE Arno (521021-Lauwe), VERLEYE Cato (524246-Zandvoorde), VERLEYE Ella (523622-Zandvoorde), VERMET Bette (525170-Sportline), VERMEULEN Frans (500167-Meulebeke), VERSCHAETE BRECHT (522354-Gullegem), VERVAEKE Frans (510869-Kuurne), VILEYN Axel (523684-Wenduine), WAELBERS Adelheid (500228-Paletje), WILLEMS JORAN (523691-Gullegem), WINDELS Veerle (520372-Tielt), WYBO Joseph (500037-Roeselare), ZOETE STEVEN (521000-Smude)