B2
BENIERS JOLIEN (514712-Wenduine), DELANNOYE Laura (509588-Wenduine), DEPUYDT Wendel (501236-Zandvoorde), DEVOS Sara (516709-Lauwe), KONING Elisabeth (512649-Wenduine), VAN HAUWAERT Julie (516229-Zandvoorde)

B4
ALOSSERY Evelien (510138-Wenduine), JANSSENS Evi (501302-Zandvoorde), KNOCKAERT Carolien (500477-Zandvoorde), LAMBRECHT Ruth (505140-Meulebeke), PRINCEN JOHANNA (500603-Wielsbeke-Leieland)

B6
ANECA Saskia (500258-Oostende), BARBAIX Kaat (501581-Zandvoorde), BOUWENS Liya (515423-Zandvoorde), KESTELOOT Tina (510597-Zonnebeke), ROSSEEL Sara (500761-Zandvoorde)

C0
DEVOLDERE KAAT (509169-Meulebeke), ROELENS Anna (513754-Lauwe)

C2
HANNE Jensine (515479-Lauwe), LOWAGIE LEMAIRE Lisa (511210-Wenduine), MACHTELINCKX Patricia (515327-Zandvoorde), PATTYN Nele (500729-Zonnebeke), PAUWELS Caithlyn (515605-Zandvoorde), VAN HAUWAERT Charlotte (512580-Zandvoorde)

C4
DESMET FLEUR (519651-Meulebeke), DEWAELE Eline (500682-Sobeka), MESSAGIE Marina (501242-Oostduinkerke), PATTYN Anne-Lore (500908-Zonnebeke), SANTO Marlene (501119-Tielt), STORME Stien (500247-Zandvoorde), TANT SHARON (514359-Gullegem)

C6
HOOGHE Sofie (500964-Atanis), LAMBILLOTTE Fanny (516265-Oostende), MYRZOYEVA KSENIYA (518125-Wielsbeke-Leieland), ROYAERT Kathy (500432-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANDER VELDE Rozemarijn (516049-Oostkamp), VERMEERSCH Annelies (513617-Sportline)

D0
BRUAUX Carine (521862-Wenduine), CUVELIER LOUISE (520982-Gullegem), DAELS Adelien (508278-Gullegem), DE SOETE Marleen (522087-Wenduine), GELDOF Greet (500225-Paletje), LEFIEF Bobita (500903-Sportline)

D2
BUSSCHAERT Justine (510104-Sportline), DE JONCKHEERE Emily (518132-Paletje), DE METS EMMA (518108-Gullegem), DESMET EVA (522519-Meulebeke), DEWACHTER FAMKE (513366-Ieper-Heuvelland), DEWEER Dahlia (518119-Houthulst), LABAERE Manoe (519527-Zandvoorde), LAMOOT Annick (500289-Oostduinkerke), LEYS Joke (500491-Paletje), MYRZOYEVA EVELIEN (518124-Wielsbeke-Leieland)

D4
ACKERMAN Wendy (500705-Oostduinkerke), DE JONCKHEERE Dagmar (511567-Paletje), DE KERPEL BRITNEY (514415-Ieper-Heuvelland), DE RODDER Ines (513623-Paletje), DELAERE VANESSA (520440-Izegem), GALLOO Nele (514887-Izegem), KERCKENAERE Karolien (500800-Oudenburg), LISABETH Chelsy (520881-Zandvoorde), MARGODT Marte (515613-Nieuwpoort), MONTEYNE Ella (520466-Wenduine), NASS Karin (500925-Zwankendamme), NUYTTENS Lotte (518894-Zandvoorde), PHARASYN Regine (501132-Damme), SARRAZYN Emily (513378-Oostduinkerke), SCHEDIN DELPHINE (510968-Meulebeke), VANDECASTEELE Evy (523165-Meulebeke), VANDENDORPE Amber (519943-Paletje), VANHAUWAERT ELINE (517679-Sportline), VERDAASDONK Kelly (519537-Smude), VERLEYE Laura (513639-Roeselare), VERSTUYF Gwenny (520880-Zandvoorde)

D6
BLONDEEL Sari (524879-Damme), BLONDIAU Chantal (500271-Wenduine), D'HOOP Marieke (501202-Easypay), D'HOORE Ellen (500974-Jabbeke), DE CLERCQ Evelyn (516020-Tielt), DE LOOF Lien (520089-Tielt), DECOCK Cathy (515454-Smude), DECONINCK Amber (520902-Knokke-Heist), DENOLF KELLY (520999-Smude), DERORE Helene (501299-Jabbeke), DESMET Lien (523475-Kuurne), DEVUYST Monique (512210-Wenduine), DHAENENS Margot (500108-St-Paulus), DHONDT Jocelyn (500279-Sportline), DUBOIS Joyce (516347-Knokke-Heist), DUCOULOMBIER STEFANIE (522890-Gullegem), DUTRY Silviane (517920-Smude), IDA AYU TRIKAYANI Lani (519532-Houthulst), JANSSENS Elena (512682-Wenduine), MARREEL Melissa (519339-Izegem), PEETERS Floortje (514824-Brugge), PEETERS Janne (514823-Brugge), SCHILLEWAERT Evy (524881-Damme), VANALDERWEIRELDT Mona (523474-Houthulst), VANNIEUWENBORGH Kelly (512163-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANWELSENAERE Laura (520425-Oostende), VERCNOCKE Elisabeth (500767-Bredene), VERHOEVE Karin (520082-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VERSCHAETE JANNE (522355-Gullegem), WAELBERS Adelheid (500228-Paletje), WINDELS Veerle (520372-Tielt), WINNE Romina (509091-Houthulst)