B0
DEVOS Sara (516709-Lauwe), VAN HAUWAERT Julie (516229-Zandvoorde)

B2
DEPUYDT Wendel (501236-Zandvoorde), JANSSENS Evi (501302-Zandvoorde)

B4
ALOSSERY Evelien (510138-Wenduine), DELANNOYE Laura (509588-Wenduine), KESTELOOT Tina (510597-Zonnebeke), KNOCKAERT Carolien (500477-Zandvoorde), KONING Elisabeth (512649-Wenduine), LAMBRECHT Ruth (505140-Meulebeke)

B6
ANECA Saskia (500258-Oostende), BOUWENS Liya (515423-Zandvoorde), ROELENS Anna (513754-Lauwe), VAN BRAECKEVELT Deyna (509830-Zandvoorde)

C0
BARBAIX Kaat (501581-Zandvoorde), DESMET FLEUR (519651-Meulebeke), DEVOLDERE KAAT (509169-Meulebeke), HANNE Jensine (515479-Lauwe)

C2
MESSAGIE Marina (501242-Oostduinkerke), VAN HAUWAERT Charlotte (512580-Zandvoorde)

C4
DEWAELE Eline (500682-Sobeka), LOWAGIE LEMAIRE Lisa (511210-Wenduine), MACHTELINCKX Patricia (515327-Zandvoorde), PATTYN Anne-Lore (500908-Zonnebeke), SANTO Marlene (501119-Tielt), STORME Stien (500247-Zandvoorde), TANT SHARON (514359-Gullegem), VANDER VELDE Rozemarijn (516049-Oostkamp)

C6
DESMET EVA (522519-Meulebeke), HOOGHE Sofie (500964-Atanis), LERNOUT Sophie (500459-Menen), MYRZOYEVA KSENIYA (518125-Wielsbeke-Leieland), ROYAERT Kathy (500432-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VERMEERSCH Annelies (513617-Sportline)

D0
CUVELIER LOUISE (520982-Gullegem), DAELS Adelien (508278-Gullegem), DE SOETE Marleen (522087-Wenduine), GELDOF Greet (500225-Paletje), LABAERE Manoe (519527-Zandvoorde), LEFIEF Bobita (500903-Sportline), SARRAZYN Emily (513378-Oostduinkerke)

D2
BRUAUX Carine (521862-Wenduine), BUSSCHAERT Justine (510104-Sportline), DE JONCKHEERE Emily (518132-Paletje), DE METS EMMA (518108-Gullegem), DELAERE VANESSA (520440-Mandelhoek), DEWACHTER FAMKE (513366-Ieper-Heuvelland), KERCKENAERE Karolien (500800-Oudenburg), LAMOOT Annick (500289-Oostduinkerke), MYRZOYEVA EVELIEN (518124-Wielsbeke-Leieland), NUYTTENS Lotte (518894-Zandvoorde), VANDECASTEELE Evy (523165-Meulebeke), VERSTUYF Gwenny (520880-Zandvoorde)

D4
ACKERMAN Wendy (500705-Oostduinkerke), DE JONCKHEERE Dagmar (511567-Paletje), DE RODDER Ines (513623-Paletje), DESMET Lien (523475-Kuurne), LISABETH Chelsy (520881-Zandvoorde), PHARASYN Regine (501132-Damme), VAN TYGHEM Yana (518280-Oostende), VANALDERWEIRELDT Mona (523474-Houthulst), VANDENDORPE Amber (519943-Paletje), VERDAASDONK Kelly (519537-Smude), VERHOEVE Karin (520082-Wielsbeke-Leieland)

D6
BLONDEEL Sari (524879-Damme), BLONDIAU Chantal (500271-Wenduine), DE CLERCQ Evelyn (516020-Tielt), DE LOOF Lien (520089-Tielt), DECOCK Cathy (515454-Smude), DENOLF KELLY (520999-Smude), DERORE Helene (501299-Jabbeke), DEVUYST Monique (512210-Wenduine), DHAENENS Margot (500108-St-Paulus), DHONDT Jocelyn (500279-Sportline), DUBOIS Joyce (516347-Knokke-Heist), DUCOULOMBIER STEFANIE (522890-Gullegem), EVERAERT Tania (526153-Oostende), IDA AYU TRIKAYANI Lani (519532-Houthulst), LEYS Joke (500491-Paletje), LYCKE Axelle (511499-Zandvoorde), MEESSCHAERT Caitlin (523683-Wenduine), MEULEMAN Claudine (525085-Oostende), PHILIPPUS Monique (519048-Nieuwpoort), SCHILLEWAERT Evy (524881-Damme), VANNIEUWENBORGH Kelly (512163-Wielsbeke-Leieland), VANWELSENAERE Laura (520425-Oostende), VERCNOCKE Elisabeth (500767-Bredene), VERLEYE Cato (524246-Zandvoorde), VERLEYE Ella (523622-Zandvoorde), VERSCHAETE JANNE (522355-Gullegem), WAELBERS Adelheid (500228-Paletje), WINDELS Veerle (520372-Tielt)